Lot 3445 - Z31 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 09. December 2011, 11.00 AM
MAN RAY
(Philadelphia 1890–1976 Paris)
Komposition.
Lithographie. A.P. Unten rechts monogrammiert: MR. Darstellung 35 x 40 cm auf grauem Vélin 55 x 60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 600 | (€ 520 / 620)
Sold for CHF 420 (including buyer’s premium)