Lot 3015 - A164 Old Master Paintings - Friday, 22. March 2013, 03.00 PM
LIEGE, CIRCA 1500
Maria Lactans. Oil on panel. 51 x 38.2 cm. Expertise: Ludwig Meyer, art history archive, 23.6.2012.
Maria Lactans.
Öl auf Holz.
51 x 38,2 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
Sold for CHF 13 200 (including buyer’s premium)