Lot 3204 - Z34 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 21. June 2013, 04.00 PM
MAURICE UTRILLO
(Paris 1883–1955 Dax)
Paysage à Montmagny. Um 1908.
Öl auf Karton.
Unten links signiert: Maurice Utrillo V.
38 x 47 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)
Sold for CHF 43 421 (including buyer’s premium)