Lot 3252 - Z35 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 06. December 2013, 05.00 PM
RAOUL DUFY
(Le Havre 1877–1953 Forcalquier)
Oliviers en Provence.
Aquarell auf Papier, auf Karton.
42 x 54 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 25 000 / 35 000 | (€ 25 770 / 36 080)
Sold for CHF 32 400 (including buyer’s premium)