Lot 127* - A168 Books - Saturday, 29. March 2014, 10.00 AM
Dali, Salvador, Maler (1904-1989).
O.O. u. J. (wohl Cadaqués, um 1947). 10,7 x 15,3 cm. (minim berieben, Tinte leicht verwischt).
Provenienz:
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
Sold for CHF 1 440 (including buyer’s premium)