Lot 145 - A168 Books - Saturday, 29. March 2014, 10.00 AM
Gide, André, Schriftsteller (1869-1951).
Drei eigenh. Briefe.
Cuverville bzw. o. O., jeweils undat. Verschiedene Formate. Je 1 S.
Provenienz:
CHF 250 / 400 | (€ 260 / 410)
Sold for CHF 336 (including buyer’s premium)