Lot 3421 - Z34 PostWar & Contemporary - Saturday, 22. June 2013, 04.00 PM
HANS FALK
(1918 Zurich 2002)
Komposition. 1970.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben links signiert und datiert: Hs Falk 1970.
92 x 285 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 15 000 / 20 000 | (€ 15 460 / 20 620)
Sold for CHF 22 800 (including buyer’s premium)