Lot 3240 - Z33 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 07. December 2012, 04.00 PM
ANDRÉ LANSKOY
(Moscow 1902–1976 Paris)
Intérieur au Piano.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Oben rechts signiert: Lanskoy.
53 x 80 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 10 200 (including buyer’s premium)