Lot 3126 - Z35 Swiss Art - Friday, 06. December 2013, 02.00 PM
LOUIS MOILLET
(Bern 1885–1933 Zürich)
Chemin de campagne.
Aquarell auf Papier.
33 x 37,5 cm (Lichtmass).
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)
Sold for CHF 3 360 (including buyer’s premium)