Lot 8022 - W247 Silver - Thursday, 03. December 2015, 03.00 PM
KLEINER TROMPETENLEUCHTER,
Basel um 1900. Manufakturmarke U. Sauter.
Tropfteller abnehmbar, ungemarkt. H ca. 12 cm, 90 g.
Provenienz:
CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)
Sold for CHF 225 (including buyer’s premium)