Lot 512 - A178 Manuscripts & Autographs - Saturday, 24. September 2016, 02.30 PM
Dupuytren, Guillaume, Chirurg (1777-1835).
Eigenh. Schriftstück mit Unterschrift.
Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
Sold for CHF 375 (including buyer’s premium)