Lot 9525 - ibid118 Books & Autographs – online only - Wednesday, 31. March 2021, 11.00 AM

Berger, Theodor.

Coburg und Leipzig, Georg Otto, 1755. Folio. 53 Bll. Halblederband d. Z.

Provenienz:

CHF 140 / 200 | (€ 140 / 210)

Sold for CHF 100 (including buyer’s premium)