Lot 119A - A200 Books & Autographs - Wednesday, 30. March 2022, 01.30 PM
PANORAMEN -
Keller, Heinrich.
Alpen-Ansicht auf der Hohen Promenade. Farblithographie.
Zürich, [1873]. 16 × 117 cm. OHLwd. (VDeckel alt gestempelt).
Provenienz:
CHF 250 / 400 | (€ 260 / 410)
Sold for CHF 250 (including buyer’s premium)