Lot 3010* - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
LEO PUTZ
(1869 Meran 1940)
Dame mit Florentiner Hut.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert.
80x70 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)
Sold for CHF 89 250 (including buyer’s premium)