Lot 3313 - Z16 Prints & Multiples - Wednesday, 23. June 2004, 02.00 PM
VICTOR VASARELY
(Pécs 1906–1997 Paris)
Komposition.
Serigraphie 35 / 40. Unten rechts signiert: Vasarely. 53 x 44 cm auf festem Vélin. Sehr schöne Zustand. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)
Sold for CHF 1 428 (including buyer’s premium)