Lot 3126 - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
JAKOB BILL
(Zürich 1942–lives and works Adligenswil)
Komposition Nr. 18. 1971.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Verso signiert und datiert: J. Bill 1971.
16x16 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
Sold for CHF 1 012 (including buyer’s premium)