Lot 3204 - Z17 Prints & Multiples - Wednesday, 08. December 2004, 02.00 PM
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
(Brussels 1927–lives and works in Paris)
Komposition.
Lithographie 51 / 150. Unten rechts signiert: Alechinsky. Darstellung 53 x 74 cm auf Vélin 57 x 84 cm. Schöner Zustand.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
Sold for CHF 655 (including buyer’s premium)