Lot 3071 - Z18 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2005, 03.30 PM
FRANÇOIS GALL
(Cluj-Napoca 1912–1987 Paris)
Blumenstilleben.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: F. Gall.
73x60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
Sold for CHF 21 420 (including buyer’s premium)