Lot 3216 - Z19 Prints & Multiples - Wednesday, 07. December 2005, 02.00 PM
HORST ANTES
(Heppenheim 1936–lives and works i.a. in Berlin)
Kopffüssler.
Lithographie E.A. Unten rechts signiert: Antes. Darstellung 62x44,5 cm auf Vélin. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 536 (including buyer’s premium)