Lot 3471 - Z20 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 23. June 2006, 02.00 PM
ANTONI TÀPIES
(1923 Barcelona 2012)
Komposition.
Lithographie, unten rechts signiert: Tapies. Darstellung 47x42,5 auf Vélin 64x42,5 cm. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 000 / 1 200 | (€ 1 030 / 1 240)
Sold for CHF 2 618 (including buyer’s premium)