Lot 1523 - A138 Silver - Monday, 18. September 2006, 02.00 PM
TELLER. Bern, um 1830.
Meistermarke Rehfues & Co.
Passig geschweifte Rundform mit Profilrand. D 27 cm, 420 g. Nachlass Gustav Zumsteg
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 420 (including buyer’s premium)