Lot 3094 - Z20 Swiss Art - Friday, 23. June 2006, 03.30 PM
ALFRED HOFKUNST
(Vienna 1942–2004 Missy)
Hommage à Eva Aeppli. 1978.
Gouache und Ölkreide auf Papier.
Am rechten Bildrand signiert: A. Hofkunst 78.
120 x 80 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 4 760 (including buyer’s premium)