Lot 3437 - Z24 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 20. June 2008, 11.00 AM
HENRI-EDMOND CROSS
(Douai 1856–1910 Saint-Clair)
In den Champs Elysees aus "Pan".
Lithographie. Darstellung 20 x 26 cm auf Bütten 24 x 30 cm. Minim stockfleckig. Gerahmt.
Provenienz:
CHF 800 / 1 300 | (€ 820 / 1 340)
Sold for CHF 900 (including buyer’s premium)