Lot 3404 - Z23 Prints & Multiples - Friday, 07. December 2007, 01.30 PM
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
(Brussels 1927–lives and works in Paris)
Komposition.
Lithographie, bez. E.A. Mitte rechts signiert: Alechinsky. Auf Vélin d'Arches 57 x 43,5 cm. Sehr schöner Zustand.
Provenienz:
CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 520 / 720)
Sold for CHF 600 (including buyer’s premium)