Lot 3225* - Z24 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 20. June 2008, 04.00 PM
DIETZ EDZARD
(Bremen 1893–1963 Paris)
Landschaft.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: E. Dietz.
37,5 x 55 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 800 / 5 500 | (€ 3 920 / 5 670)
Sold for CHF 4 680 (including buyer’s premium)