Lot 2010 - A149 Jewellery - Tuesday, 16. June 2009, 02.00 PM
EMERALD BRACELET, HEMMERLE. Yellow gold 750. Classic Rivière bracelet, set throughout with 55 carré-cut emeralds weighing ca. 9.00 ct. Signed Hemmerle. L ca. 18.2 cm.
Gelbgold 750.
Klassisches Rivière-Bracelet ganz ausgefasst mit 55 Smaragd-Carrés von zus. ca. 9.00 ct. Signiert Hemmerle. L ca. 18,2 cm.
CHF 6 000 / 8 000 | (€ 6 190 / 8 250)
Sold for CHF 9 000 (including buyer’s premium)