Lot 3068* - Z25 Swiss Art - Friday, 05. December 2008, 02.00 PM
ALBERT STEINER
(1877 Fruttigen 1965)
Berninagruppe (Bellavista).
Fotografie.
Rückseitig gestempelt: Albert Steiner, Photograph. St Moritz.
17 x 23,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 1 500 / 2 500 | (€ 1 550 / 2 580)
Sold for CHF 4 200 (including buyer’s premium)