Lot 3001 - Z25 Swiss Art - Friday, 05. December 2008, 02.00 PM
WOLFGANG ADAM TOEPFFER
(Geneva 1766–1847 Morillon)
Paysage du lac Léman, um 1820.
Öl auf Karton.
30 x 42 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)
Sold for CHF 9 600 (including buyer’s premium)