Lot 3096 - Z27 Swiss Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 02.00 PM
JAMES LICINI
(Zürich 1937–lives and works in Nürensdorf)
Skulptur. 2002.
Eisen.
Unten datiert und monogrammiert: 02 JL.
Höhe: 42 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 5 040 (including buyer’s premium)