Lot 3124 - Z27 Swiss Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 02.00 PM
ANDRÉ WILHELM
(Wetzikon 1963–lives and works in Zürich)
Horse. 2009.
Mischtechnik auf Leinwand.
Oben links signiert: A. Wilhelm.
114 x 103 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
Sold for CHF 6 000 (including buyer’s premium)