Lot 3301 - Z27 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 04. December 2009, 04.00 PM
LOUIS VIVIN
(Hadol 1861–1936 Paris)
Le Chateau.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: L. Vivin.
46,5 x 53,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)
Sold for CHF 6 000 (including buyer’s premium)