Lot 4602 - ibid121 ibid Design - mardi, 06. juillet 2021, 15h00

WERNER MAX MOSER

(1896 – 1970)
ROUND SIDE TAKE-APART TABLE, designed in 1930/31 for Embru Rüti
Gray-lacquered legs made of metal tubes, and red-lacquered chipboard top.
80 × 74 cm.

- berieben
- Blatt mit Fehlstellen und Kratzern

CHF 1 500 / 2 000

€ 1 400 / 1 870

Vendu pour CHF 1 250 (frais inclus)