Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2011 - A159 Joaillerie - mardi, 06. décembre 2011, 14h00

UNMOUNTED DIAMOND. Unmounted brilliant-cut diamond of 1.03 ct, G/IF. With copy of HRD Report No. 129308, November 1983 and copy of invoice, 1984.

Ungefasster Brillant von 1.03 ct, G/IF.

Mit Kopie HRD Report Nr. 129308, November 1983 und Rechnungskopie 1984.

CHF 6 000 / 9 000 | (€ 6 190 / 9 280)

Vendu pour CHF 8 400