Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3622 - A166 Gravures Anciennes - vendredi, 20. septembre 2013, 11h00

CANTON OF JURA - -Anonymous, circa 1830/40. Vue prise de Jura. Gouache, 8.5 x 26 cm. Entitled in black pen on the passepartout. Framed. - In almost untouched condition with fresh colours.

Anonym, um 1830/40. Vue prise de Jura vers le Mont Blanc. Gouache, 8,5 x 26 cm. Auf dem Passepartout mit schwarzer Feder betitelt. Gerahmt. - In farbfrischer, nahezu unberührter Erhaltung.

CHF 500 / 700 | (€ 500 / 700)

Vendu pour CHF 1 320