Lot 3105A - Z28 Swiss Art - Thursday, 24. June 2010, 02.00 PM
HELMUT FEDERLE
(Solothurn 1944–lives and works in Vienna)
Nachbarschaft der Farben. 10. September 1996.
Farbkreide auf Papier.
Signiert.
29,7 x 41,2 cm
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)
Sold for CHF 8 400 (including buyer’s premium)