Furniture & Sculptures

Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

Department

search

My Search

Sortieren

Lot 1243* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

LARGE MANTEL CLOCK WITH PLANETARIUM, Empire/Restoration, after the model by Z.J. RAINGO (Zacharie Joseph Raingo, called L'Ainé, Mons 1775-1847 Brussels), signed ANTIDE JANVIER A PARIS (Antide Janvier, 1751 Paris 1835), Paris ca. 1810/20. Cuba mahogany, in veneer. Temple-shaped case with planetarium on top. Silver-plated bronze dial with Roman hour numerals and day of the week and signs of the zodiac. Four fine, partly blued Breguet hands. Anchor escapement striking the 1/2-hour on bell. Planetarium with the Earth, the sun, the moon and planets makes one full rotation in 365 days. Clock: D 29 cm. H 59 cm. Base: D 29 cm. H 112 cm. Provenance: - former Collection P. Izarn, Paris. - from a French collection.

Empire/Restauration, nach dem Modell von Z.J. RAINGO (Zacharie Joseph Raingo, gen. L'Ainé, Mons 1775-1847 Brüssel), sign. ANTIDE JANVIER A PARIS (Antide Janvier, 1751 Paris 1835), Paris um 1810/20.
Kuba-Mahagoni gefriest. Tempelförmiges Gehäuse mit Planetariumaufsatz und 4 frei stehenden Rundsäulen auf profiliertem Rundsockel. Versilbertes Bronzezifferblatt mit römischen Stundenzahlen sowie Angaben für die Wochentage und Sternzeichen. 4 feine, teils gebläute Breguet-Zeiger. Ankerwerk mit 1/2-Stundenschlag auf Glocke. Sich in 365 Tagen komplett drehender Planetariumaufsatz mit Erdkugel, Sonne, Mond und Planeten sowie Angaben zu den Sternzeichen und Wochentagen. Auf entsprechendem Säulenpostament mit drehbarem Plateau und Quadersockel sowie ausserordentlich feinen, matt- und glanzvergoldeten Bronzeapplikationen. Uhr: D 29 cm. H 59 cm. Postament: D 29 cm. H 112 cm.

CHF 160 000 / 260 000 | (€ 149 530 / 242 990)

Sold for CHF 240 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1060* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

ASTRONOMIC LONG CASE CLOCK "A EQUATION", so-called "Gutwein-Uhr", Louis XV, the movement is from a Wurzburg master workshop, probably NESTFELL-FELLWECK (Johann Georg Nestfell, 1694-1762 and Johann Georg Fellwöck, 1728-1810), Southern Germany ca. 1760. Purpleheart in veneer, finely inlaid with cube marquetry "en papillon" and ornamental frieze. Base with grey/beige marble plate. Silver-plated bronze dial with hours in Roman numerals and minutes in Arabic numerals. With indication for sun time, date, world time, signs of the zodiac, and North Pole projection. 5 fine, partially gilt and blued hands. Fine anchor escapement 80 days power reserve, intricate calendar movement. Fine, gilt bronze mounts and applications. Movement requires servicing. Alterations. H 202 cm.

CHF 160 000 / 240 000 | (€ 149 530 / 224 300)

Sold for CHF 192 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1115* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

RED LACQUER CHEST OF DRAWERS, Louis XV, stamped M. CRIAERD (Mathieu Criaerd, maître 1738), Paris ca. 1760. Wood lacquered all around in the "goût chinois". The centre with 2 sans traverse drawers Exceptionally fine, matte and polished gilt bronze mounts and sabots. Shaped "Campan" top. Restorations and alterations. 129x62x84 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Holz allseitig gelackt im "goût chinois"; auf rotem Fond idealisierte Pagoden- und Parklandschaft mit Figurenstaffage. Geschweifter, trapezförmiger Korpus mit vorstehenden vorderen Eckstollen auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit geschweiften Beinen. In der Mitte gebauchte Front mit 2 Schubladen ohne Traverse. Ausserordentlich feine, matt- und glanzvergoldete Bronzebeschläge und -sabots. Mehrfach profilierte "Campan"-Platte. Restaurationen und Ergänzungen. 129x62x84 cm.

CHF 120 000 / 180 000 | (€ 112 150 / 168 220)

Sold for CHF 168 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1202* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES WITH BRONZE MOUNT, Louis XVI, porcelain from the Manufacture de Sèvres, bronze from Paris, end of the 18th century. Fine porcelain, painted with roses in white wreath rondelles on a cobalt blue ground and gilt bronze. Trophy-shaped vase. Minor losses and alterations. H 27 cm.

Louis XVI, das Porzellan aus der Manufacture de Sèvres, die Bronze Paris, Ende 18. Jh.
Feines Porzellan, bamalt mit Rosen in weissen Kranzrondellen auf kobaltblauem Grund und vergoldete Bronze. Pokalförmige Vase mit fein durchbrochenem Rand, 2 eingerollten Henkeln und Deckel mit Knauf, auf Rundfuss mit Quaderplatte. Kleine Fehlstellen und Ergänzungen. H 27 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 90 000 | (€ 56 070 / 84 110)

Sold for CHF 132 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1330* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

CABINET "A CIGAR", Revival style in the Empire style, by C.G. DIEHL (Charles Guillaume Diehl, Steinback 1811-1885 Paris) and E. GUILLEMIN (Emile Guillemin, 1841 Paris 1907), Paris ca. 1865/70. Shaped mahogany. Front with large door over narrow drawer. Interior with 5 drawers "à l'anglaise", caned, for the cigars. Exceptionally rich bronze mounts and applications. 58x38,5x128,5 cm. Provenance: from a French collection. Expertise by the Cabinet Dillée, Guillaume Dillée / Simon Pierre Etienne, Paris 2014.

Historismus im Empire-Stil, von C.G. DIEHL (Charles Guillaume Diehl, Steinback 1811-1885 Paris) und E. GUILLEMIN (Emile Guillemin, 1841 Paris 1907), Paris um 1865/70.
Mahagoni profiliert. Rechteckiger Korpus mit giebelartigem Kranz auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit durch von Vase bekröntem Kreuzsteg verbundenen Vierkantbeinen auf markanten Kreiselfüssen. Front mit grosser Türe über schmaler Schublade. Inneneinteilung mit 5 Schüben "à l'anglaise" mit Joncgeflechtboden für die Zigarren. Ausserordentlich reiche, galvanisch bearbeitete Bronzebeschläge und -applikationen in Form von Apollorelief mit Streitwagen, Rosetten und Sabots. 58x38,5x128,5 cm.

CHF 80 000 / 120 000 | (€ 74 770 / 112 150)

Sold for CHF 132 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1229* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF IMPORTANT VASES WITH LIDS "AUX CHASSEURS", Louis XVI, probably German ca. 1800. "Carrara" marble, exceptionally finely carved. H 225 cm. Provenance: - former Collection Hackwood Park Castle, England. - private collection, France.

Louis XVI, wohl deutsch um 1800.

CHF 90 000 / 140 000 | (€ 84 110 / 130 840)

Sold for CHF 126 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1284* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PRINCELY TABLE ORNAMENT, in the Régence style, stamped ODIOT, with mark and coat of arms of the DE CORDIER DE BIGARS family, Paris ca. 1895. Bronze, silver-plated. 66x53x51 cm.

CHF 40 000 / 70 000 | (€ 37 380 / 65 420)

Sold for CHF 126 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1019 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

IMPORTANT WEDDING CASKET WITH RELIEFS IN BONE DEPICTING SCENES FROM THE LIFE OF SUSANNA, Renaissance, workshop of the EMBRIACHI (important workshop in Florence in Venice in the 15th century), Venice ca. 1430. Walnut and bone, richly carved with depictions of Susana Bathing. Rectangular, with a hinged lid. The inside of the lid is painted red and blue. Red silk lining. 48x30x34 cm. Provenance: - former Collection Wertheimer, Frankfurt. - Provenance: private collection, Lugano. Expertise by L. Foi, 2008.

CHF 25 000 / 45 000 | (€ 23 360 / 42 060)

Sold for CHF 108 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1102* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

SET OF 8 FAUTEUILS "A LA REINE", Louis XV, ascribed to L. DELANOIS (Louis Delanois, maître 1761), Paris ca. 1760. Moulded beech wood, finely shaped and gilt. Blue silk cover with a fine floral pattern. Gilt, minor chips. 68x60x46x96 cm. Provenance: from a French castle.

Louis XV, L. DELANOIS (Louis Delanois, Meister 1761) zuzuschreiben, Paris um 1760.
Buche mouluriert und fein profiliert sowie vergoldet. Geschweifter, trapezförmiger Sitz auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit geschweiften Beinen. Flache, bogenförmig abschliessende Rückenlehne mit gepolsterten Armlehnen auf geschweiften -stützen. Blauer Seidenbezug mit feinem Blumenmuster. Wenige Bestossungen in der Vergoldung. 68x60x46x96 cm.

CHF 65 000 / 85 000 | (€ 60 750 / 79 440)

Sold for CHF 84 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1252 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF VASES WITH HANDLES, Empire/Restoration, by DARTE FRERES (Darte Frères Paris 1801-1833), after drawings by C. PERCIER (Charles Percier, 1764 Paris 1838) and P.F.L. FONTAINE (Pierre François Léonard Fontaine, Pontoise 1762-1853 Paris), Paris ca. 1825/35. Fine and colourfully painted porcelain, probably from the Manufactory Nast. Large amphora-shaped vase with broad neck and shaped lip, the sides with handles designed as acanthus leaves and rams' heads. Painted with bouquets of flowers, verso large vase, bouquet of flowers, cornucopias, angels and leaves. Additionally finely decorated with rosettes, cartouches and leaves. H 60 cm. Provenance: from a Swiss private collection.

Sold for CHF 84 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1114A* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

IMPORTANT PENDULE "AUX CHINOIS PORTEURS", Louis XV, model by J.J. DE SAINT-GERMAIN (Jean-Joseph de Saint-Germain, maître 1748), the dial and movement stamped FESTEAU A PARIS (Simon Ier François Festeau, known as "Le jeune", maître 1750), the bronzes with "c couronné", Paris ca. 1745/50. Bronze, matte and polished gilt. Enamel dial with hours in Roman numerals and minutes in Arabic numerals. 2 fine, gilt and engraved hands. Fine brass movement with 1/2-hours striking on bell. Dial slightly chipped. Requires servicing. 50x20x60 cm. Provenance: - private collection, Switzerland. - Koller Auction, Zurich, 27 June 2003 (Lot No. 1124). - private collection, Munich.

CHF 60 000 / 100 000 | (€ 56 070 / 93 460)

Sold for CHF 78 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1104* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

DESK "A ABATTANT", Louis XV, stamped RVLC (Roger Vandercruse, maître 1755), Paris ca. 1760/65. Tulipwood and purpleheart in veneer and exceptionally finely inlaid in "bois de bout"; flowers, leaves, cartouches and ornamental frieze. Slightly convex front with central drawer with leather-covered top over 1 secret drawer between a double-door. Fine, matte and polished gilt bronze mounts and sabots. Shaped "Brèche d'Alep" top. 84x39x(open 62)x120 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Sold for CHF 74 400

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1236* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

BRONZE FIGURE OF THE ANATOMY OF A HORSE, Empire, the cast after F. RIGHETTI (Francesco Righetti, 1738-1819), Rome, 19th century. Patinated bronze and red marble. H 44 cm. L 40 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Empire, der Guss wohl nach F. RIGHETTI (Francesco Righetti, 1738-1819), Rom, 19. Jh.
Bronze patiniert und roter Marmor. Stehender Hengst auf rechteckigem, profiliertem Sockel. H 44 cm. L 40 cm.

CHF 28 000 / 48 000 | (€ 26 170 / 44 860)

Sold for CHF 72 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1125 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

BOULLE PENDULE WITH ORGAN MOVEMENT, Louis XV, by P. JAQUET-DROZ (Pierre Jaquet-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1721-1790 Biel), Neuchâtel ca. 1745/55. Red tortoiseshell, finely inlaid with brass fillets, flowers, leaves, cartouches and ornamental frieze. Large enamel dial "en cuvette". 2 fine, gilt and pierced hands. Verge escapement with 4/4-strike on 2 bells over organ with wooden cylinder and 17 tin organ pipes, playing at the hour or on demand. 2 engraved revision signatures. Gilt mounts and applications. H 103 cm. Provenance: private collection, Suisse romande.

Louis XV, von P. JAQUET-DROZ (Pierre Jaquet-Droz, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1721-1790 Biel), Neuenburg um 1745/55.
Rotes Schildpatt fein eingelegt mit gravierten Messingfilets; Blumen, Blätter, Kartuschen und Zierfries. Geschweiftes Gehäuse mit durchbrochenem Kartuschen- und Vogelaufsatz, auf kleinen Volutenfüssen. Grosses Emailzifferblatt "en cuvette" mit römischen Stunden- und arabischen Minutenzahlen. 2 feine, vergoldete und durchbrochene Zeiger. Spindelwerk mit 4/4-Stundenschlag auf 2 Glocken über Orgel mit Holzwalze und 17 Zinnpfeifen, jeweils beim Stundenschlag und auf Anfrage spielend. 2 gravierte Revisionssignaturen. Vergoldete Beschläge und Applikationen in Form von Hirsch, Hund, Eicheln, Kartuschen, Voluten und Blättern. H 103 cm.

Sold for CHF 66 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1122* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF ORNAMENTAL PORCELAIN VASES WITH BRONZE MOUNTS, Louis XV, the porcelain from China, probably Qianlong period (1736-1795), the bronze Paris, 18th/19th century. Finely painted porcelain and gilt bronze. H 32 cm. Provenance: - former Collection Hammel, Paris. - from a French collection. Expertise by the Cabinet Dillée, Guillaume Dillée / Simon Pierre Etienne, Paris 2014.

Sold for CHF 62 400

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1017* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PROCESSIONAL CROSS, Limoges, early 13th century. Wooden core mounted with chased and gilt copper, set with glass stones and champlevé enamel plaques in turquoise, dark blue, red and green. The Corpus Christi in engraved, gilt and enamelled copper. One side of the cross with the crucified Christ and half-figures of the Evangelists at the cross ends. Verso with round, enamel plaque of Christ in Majesty. The cross ends with the symbols of the Evangelists. Losses and chips. Alterations. H 41 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Lit.: The Metropolitan Museum of Art, Enamels of Limoges 1100-1350, New York 1996; page 315 ff.

Limoges, frühes 13. Jh.

CHF 48 000 / 68 000 | (€ 44 860 / 63 550)

Sold for CHF 60 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1194 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

MANTLE CLOCK WITH SKELETON MOVEMENT, MOON PHASE AND DATE, Louis XVI, the cartouche signed RIDEL A PARIS (probably Laurent Ridel, active from ca. 1770 onwards), the enamel painting attributed to J. COTEAU (Joseph Coteau, Geneva 1740-1801 Paris) , Paris ca. 1780. Gilt bronze, white marble and exceptionally fine enamel. Fine enamel dial ring with Arabic hours and minutes, date and days of the week in French, as well as planet symbols. 5 fine hands. On top: window with moon phase. Fine brass movement striking the 1/2-hours on bell. Large sun pendulum. Fine mounts and applications. Requires servicing. 27x15.5x50 cm.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000 | (€ 46 730 / 74 770)

Sold for CHF 60 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1024 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

RELIEF OF THE HOLY FAMILY, Renaissance, attributed to D. SILOE (Diego de Siloé, Burgos 1495-1563 Granada), Spain, 16th century. Wood, carved in relief and painted. Mary nursing the Christ Child, flanked by Joseph, John as a Child and Anne. In a shaped wood frame. Original, virtually untouched paint. 65x90 cm. Provenance: private collection, Lugano. Expertise: Prof. Ferdinando Bologna, Rome, 27 July 1976.

Sold for CHF 54 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1212* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF COMMODES, Louis XVI, stamped J. SOLTZER (Jean Soltzer, maître 1778), Paris ca. 1780. Cuban flame mahogany. Fine, matte and polished gilt bronze mounts and applications. Slightly different shaped "Sainte-Anne" top. Restorations. 114x46x89 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Louis XVI, sign. J. SOLTZER (Jean Soltzer, Meister 1778), Paris um 1780.
Kuba-Mahagoni geflammt. Prismierter Korpus mit vorstehenden Eckstollen auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit Winkelfüssen. Front mit 3 kassettierten Schubladen. Feine, matt- und glanzvergoldete Bronzebeschläge und -applikationen. Leicht unterschiedliche, profilierte "Sainte-Anne"-Platte. Restaurationen. 114x46x89 cm.

CHF 24 000 / 36 000 | (€ 22 430 / 33 640)

Sold for CHF 50 400

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1114* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

SMALL DESK, Transition, stamped J.F. DUBUT (Jean François Dubut, maître um 1755), guild stamp, Paris ca. 1760/65. Satinwood veneer, inlaid with reserves and fillets. Gilt bronze mounts and sabots. Shaped "Brèche d'Alep" top. 80x45x(open 62)x95 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Transition, sign. J.F. DUBUT (Jean François Dubut, Meister um 1755), Innungsstempel, Paris um 1760/65.
Satinholz gefriest sowie mit Reserven und Filets eingelegt. Prismierter Korpus auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit kurzen, geschweiften Beinen. Front mit Kopfschublade über schmaler Schublade mit lederbezogenem Schreibblatt und seitlichen Kompartimenten für das Schreibzeug über Doppeltüre. Vergoldete Bronzebeschläge und -sabots. Profilierte "Brèche d'Alep"-Platte. 80x45x(offen 62)x95 cm.

CHF 18 000 / 28 000 | (€ 16 820 / 26 170)

Sold for CHF 45 600

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1103* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

Sold for CHF 40 800

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1186* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAINTED CONSOLE "AUX VOLUTES", Louis XVI, probably G. JACOB (Georges Jacob, maître 1765), Paris ca. 1785. Wood exceptionally finely carved with rosettes, leaves, wave band, beading, paws and ornamental frieze, and painted white. Red/grey speckled marble top. 120x56x96 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Louis XVI, wohl von G. JACOB (Georges Jacob, Meister 1765), Paris um 1785.
Holz ausserordentlich fein beschnitzt mit Rosetten, Blättern, Mäanderband, Perlstab, Tatzen und Zierfries sowie weiss gefasst. Randprofilierte, abgerundete, rot/grau gesprenkelte Marmorplatte auf gerader Zarge mit 6 geschweiften, durch bewegten Kreuzsteg mit Zentralplateau verbundenen Volutenstützen mit markanten Tatzenfüssen. 120x56x96 cm.

CHF 35 000 / 55 000 | (€ 32 710 / 51 400)

Sold for CHF 38 400

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1051 - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

THE NURSING MADONNA, Gothic, North-Eastern France, middle of the 14th century. Limestone, sculptured all around, verso partially flattened and with remains of paint. Verso inscribed 17 in white ink and bearing the red inventory number 32523... on the base area. Minor chips. H 75 cm. Provenance: private collection, Lugano. Expertise: - technical expertise by Prof. John Larson, 24 March 1997, confirming that the work stems from the early 14th century. - examination of the pigment residue by Dr. Paolo Cornale, Consulting Scientific Group Palladio, Milan, 8 February 2001. The pigments examined are dated at ca. 1350.

gotisch, Nordostfrankreich, Mitte 14. Jh.
Kalkstein vollrund gehauen, verso teils geflacht sowie mit Resten einer Fassung. Die in ein schönes Gewand mit Umhang gekleidete Muttergottes steht im Kontrapost mit leicht nach rechts gewendetem Blick. Sie stillt das Kind, das sie liegend vor ihrem Körper in beiden Händen trägt. Verso bez. 17 in weisser Tinte sowie mit roter Inventarnummer 32523... im Sockelbereich. Kleinere Bestossungen. H 75 cm.

Sold for CHF 36 000

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1129* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

GUERIDON, so-called "table en cabaret", Louis XV, attributed to B. VAN RISENBURGH (Bernard II Van Risenburgh, maître 1735), Paris ca. 1750. Purpleheart and satinwood in veneer and inlaid in "bois de bout" with flowers, leaves, fillets and ornamental frieze. 1 drawer on the side. Exceptionally matte and polished gilt bronze mounts and sabots. Free-standing. 43x33x67 cm.

sog. "table en cabaret", Louis XV, B. VAN RISENBURGH (Bernard II Van Risenburgh, Meister 1735) zuzuschreiben, Paris um 1750.
Veilchen- und Satinholz gefriest sowie "bois de bout" fein eingelegt mit Blumen, Blättern, Filets und Zierfries. Geschweiftes, vorstehendes und in Bronzestab gefasstes Blatt auf wellig ausgeschnittener Zarge mit durch Zwischentablar verbundenen, geschweiften Beinen. Seitlich 1 Schublade. Ausserordentlich feine, matt- und glanzvergoldete Bronzebeschläge und -sabots. Zum Freistellen. 43x33x67 cm.

Sold for CHF 33 600

Details My catalogue Query

Lot 1241* - A168 Furniture & Sculptures - Thursday 27 March 2014, 10.00 AM

PAIR OF VASES "AUX FAUNES", Empire, from a Parisian master workshop, ca. 1810. Gilt bronze and brass. Fine mounts and applications. H 35 cm. Provenance: from a French collection.

Empire, aus einer Pariser Meisterwerkstatt, um 1810.
Vergoldete Bronze und Messing. Runder Vasenkörper mit 2 sitzenden Faunen, 2 eingerollten Henkeln und 4 Tatzenfüssen auf achteckigem Sockel mit runden Füssen. Feine Beschläge und Applikationen in Form von Löwenköpfen, Greifen, Sternen, Palmetten und Blättern. H 35 cm.

Sold for CHF 33 600

Details My catalogue Query