Lot 3445 - A136 Gravures Anciennes - lundi, 20. mars 2006, 15h30

WINTERTHUR.- Schellenberg, Johann Ulrich, 1752. Prospect of the city of Winterthur - From the side of the Holy Mountain. Copper engraving. 27.3 x 57 cm. Framed. - Very nice engraving, perfectly preserved.

Schellenberg, Johann Ulrich, 1752. Prospect der Statt Winterthur - Von Seiten des Heiligen Bergs. Kupferstich. 27,3 x 57 cm. Gerahmt. - Sehr schöner Stich in tadelloser Erhaltung.

CHF 800 / 1 000 | (€ 820 / 1 030)

Vendu pour CHF 3 120 (frais inclus)