Lot 1526 - A174 Tapis - jeudi, 17. septembre 2015, 17h00
YOMUT old.
Rust–coloured central field with three gul rows, slight signs of wear, 87x155 cm.
Rostrotes Innenfeld mit drei Gölreihen, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 87x155 cm.
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
Vendu pour CHF 413 (frais inclus)