Lot 4123 - W242 Pendules & Mobilier - online only - mercredi, 17. septembre 2014, 10h00

2 STABELLES WITH GROTESQUE FACES, Baroque style, from the Alpine region, 19th century. Oak and walnut, carved. Some losses and cracks.

Barock-Stil, alpenländisch, 19. Jh.
Eiche und Nussbaum geschnitzt. Risse und Fehlstellen.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

Vendu pour CHF 366 (frais inclus)