Lot 8247* - ibid109 ibid Fashion & Vintage - mardi, 10. décembre 2019, 14h00

LOUIS VUITTON

1995.
A "Marin" BAG from the "Americas Cup 1995" collection. Made of printed orange leather and with red cord. Gold-colour metal hardware. Limited Edition, No. 5254. In original box.
45 x 28 x 18 cm.

Sehr guter Zustand (leichte Gebrauchsspuren; braune Lederteile mit natürlicher Patina und vereinzelten Flecken).

CHF 400 / 600

€ 370 / 560

Vendu pour CHF 500 (frais inclus)