Lot 3324 - A154 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 17. septembre 2010, 13h30

GERMAN, 16th c. Two studies of a hand, one of them with spectacles. Brown pen. Old number upper left in brown pen: 4. Old inscription in the left margin (not identified). 8.7 x 8.3 cm (all four corners trimmed). Framed.

Zwei Handstudien, davon eine Hand mit einer Lesebrille.
Feder in Braun.
Oben links mit brauner Feder alt nummeriert: 4. Am linken Rand mit alter Beschriftung (nicht identifiziert).
8,7 x 8,3 cm (alle vier Ecken angeschrägt). Gerahmt.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

Vendu pour CHF 1 320 (frais inclus)