Lot 6858 - W244 Gravures Anciennes - vendredi, 27. mars 2015, 9h30

JERRY, F. (active 19th century).The Sydney coastline. Watercolour over pencil, 19.5 x 35.5 cm (image). Signed lower left: FJerry st. Framed.

Die Küste von Sydney. Aquarell über Bleistift, 19,5 x 35,5 cm (licht). Unten links signiert: FJerry st. Gerahmt.

CHF 500 / 700

€ 470 / 650

Vendu pour CHF 14 640 (frais inclus)