Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 5316 - W245 Varia (West) - jeudi, 25. juin 2015, 13h00

PAIR OF ACANTHUS LEAF SCONCES,Baroque, 18th century. Chased copper. Verso with 3 lamp fittings. 58x37 cm. Associated.

Barock, 18. Jh.
Kupfer getrieben. Verso mit 3 Lampenfassungen. 58x37 cm. Arrangiert.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 300 / 500)

Vendu pour CHF 375