Lot 1660 - A152 Argenterie - lundi, 22. mars 2010, 18h00
TEAPOT. Zurich circa 1790.Maker's mark Anton Manz. Wooden finial and handle. H: 10.5 cm. Wt.: 530 g.
Meistermarke Anton Manz.
Provenienz: Aus Schweizer Privatsammlung.
CHF 2 800 / 3 800 | (€ 2 890 / 3 920)
Vendu pour CHF 3 360 (frais inclus)