Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 2032 - A161 Joaillerie - mardi, 19. juin 2012, 14h00

DIAMOND RING, ca. 1950. White gold 585. Decorative solitaire model, the top set with 1 old European cut diamond of ca. 1.20 ct, ca. L/SI1, slight signs of wear, set in a 12-prong chaton. Size ca. 50.

Weissgold 585.
Dekoratives Solitaire-Modell, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 1.20 ct, ca. L/SI1, leichte Tragspuren, in 12-Griff-Chaton gefasst. Gr. ca. 50.

CHF 2 500 / 3 500 | (€ 2 580 / 3 610)

Vendu pour CHF 3 120