Lot 3100 - A166 Tableaux de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 20. septembre 2013, 15h00

BENEDETTO LUTI

(Florence 1666–1724 Rome) Portrait of a young lady. Oil on canvas. 41 x 33 cm. Provenance: –Collection of Kurt Meissner, Zurich. –Swiss private collection.
Porträt einer jungen Dame.
Öl auf Leinwand.
41 x 33 cm.

Provenienz: - Sammlung Kurt Meissner, Zürich. - Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 7 000 / 9 000 | (€ 7 220 / 9 280)

Vendu pour CHF 31 200 (frais inclus)