Lot 3310* - A160 Dessins de Maîtres Anciens - vendredi, 30. mars 2012, 13h30

ITALIAN SCHOOL, 16TH CENTURY Study for a group of lions. Design for a decorative scheme. Grey pen with brown wash. Inscribed centre bottom in brown pen (unidentified), 4.5 x 5.6 cm.

Studie zu einer Löwengruppe. Dekorationsentwurf.
Feder in Grau, braun laviert.
Mit brauner Feder unten mittig bezeichnet (nicht identifiziert),
4,5 x 5,6 cm.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)

Vendu pour CHF 600 (frais inclus)