Lot 8282 - W243 Argenterie - jeudi, 04. décembre 2014, 14h00

ITEMS OF A CUTLERY SET ,Paris 2nd half of the 19th century. Maker's mark: HL. Comprising: 12 spoons, 12 forks, 4 appetiser spoons, 8 appetiser forks, 8 fish forks, 8 fish knives, 8 dessert spoons, 8 dessert forks, 8 coffee spoons, 3 serving utensils. Total weight 4400 g.

Paris 2. Hälfte 19. Jh. Meistermarke HL.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 1 400 / 2 000 | (€ 1 440 / 2 060)

Vendu pour CHF 2 074 (frais inclus)