Lot 2203* - A167 Joaillerie - mercredi, 04. décembre 2013, 14h00

PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, HEMMERLE. Platinum, mechanical part in white gold 750. Very fancy ear clips, one with 1 aubergine-coloured Tahiti cultured pearl of ca. 16.6 mm Ø, flexibly mounted underneath 1 old European cut diamond weighing ca. 6.50 ct, ca. J/SI2, in a collet setting, and one with 1 white South Sea cultured pearl of ca. 16.4 mm Ø underneath 1 fancy-brown brilliant-cut diamond weighing ca. 5.50 ct, ca. SI1, in a collet setting. With original case. Oral estimate by GGTL/Gemlab.

Platin, Clipmechanik Weissgold 750.
Sehr aparte Ohrclips aus 1 auberginefarbenen Tahiti-Zuchtperle von ca. 16,6 mm Ø, beweglich montiert unter 1 Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 6.50 ct, ca. J/SI2, in Zargenfassung, bzw. 1 weissen Südsee-Zuchtperle von ca. 16,4 mm Ø unter 1 fancy-braunen Brillant von ca. 5.50 ct, ca. SI1, in Zargenfassung.

Mit Originaletui. Mit mündlichem Kurzbericht von GGTL/Gemlab.

CHF 50 000 / 80 000

€ 46 730 / 74 770

Vendu pour CHF 84 000 (frais inclus)