Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 9015* - W246 Joaillerie - mardi, 15. septembre 2015, 10h00

DIAMOND AND GOLD CLIP EARRINGS. Yellow gold 750, 11 g. Designed as stylised leaves, set throughout with a total of 68 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.30 ct.

Gelbgold 750, 11g.
Dekorative Ohrclips mit Stecker, in stilisierter Blattform, ausgefasst mit 68 Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 1.30 ct.

CHF 1 300 / 2 000 | (€ 1 300 / 2 000)

Vendu pour CHF 1 250